Address

Room 2125-6, 21/F, Sun Hung Kai Centre,
30 Harbour Road, Wan Chai, Hong Kong

Contact

Tel  : 27355228

Fax : 27356632

©2017 by C.I.S. Tour.

UZBEKISTAN VISA

 

Do I need a visa?

 

Visa is needed for HKSAR and Macao SAR passport holders.

Other visa-free passports:           Click Here

Home         About us         Our Service         Destination         Visa         Gallery         Contact Us                         Eng 中文

UZBEKISTAN E-VISA APPLICATION

The general requirement for the tourist visa:

The maximum length of stay: 30 days each entry (validity – 90 days)

E-visa (for tourism visits only)
 

​Uzbekistan e-visa Application          Click Here

1. Completed application form
2. Passport scan

3. Upload 1 passport size photo
4. Online payment

* Sources from Ministry of Foreign Affair of the Republic of Uzbekistan